Home | Results 1st race 2016 | 1st loft Audit 2016 | 1st loft Audit 2016 | 2015 Race Information | Bowen Basketing List | St Lawrence final Race Results | St Lawrence basketing list | RACE RESULT EMU PARK | Emu Park Results | BASKETING LIST EMU PARK | Race positions Agnes Waters | Prize money for 2015 season | the basket list for Agnes Waters | Contact | Results for 2012 | The basket list for Burrum Heads.

Agnes Waters Returns

Queensland 10,000 One loft Race

TIPES One-Loft-Race
Ranking list
Date:
18.07.2011
Liberation point: Agnes Waters
Time:
17:29:48
Liberation time: 18.07.2011 09:00:00
Page:
1 / 5
Distance: 213997
1:O500005582,2:O500003090,3:O500003092,

Rank
Ass. ring number Breeder name
Arrival time
Speed (m/min.)
Ant.

1
0114 MARY R DARNELL & T MURRAY
12:29:47,54
1.020,0420
3
2
9022 PRF S & B PRADELLA
12:29:48,03
+00:00:01
1.020,0020
3
3
0996 ARM MARY & GEOFF POTTS
12:29:49,79
+00:00:02
1.019,8600
3
4
1017 GC BILL BAKER & JOHN CASSAR
12:29:50,01
+00:00:03
1.019,8420
3
5
0462 GYMPIE WILSON & KARIDIS SYNDICATE
12:29:59,47
+00:00:12
1.019,0760
2
6
0468 GYMPIE WILSON & KARIDIS SYNDICATE
12:30:02,99
+00:00:15
1.018,7920
3
7
1680 GC COLIN MAXTED
12:30:12,01
+00:00:25
1.018,0630
3
8
2503 SRPF TED HUSSIE
12:31:03,50
+00:01:16
1.013,9230
2
9
3862 SRPF Pat & Jill Murphy
12:31:06,58
+00:01:19
1.013,6770
2
10
0834 ARM Greg Page
12:31:54,11
+00:02:07
1.009,8870
3
11
2056 RIPA Walters & Jennings
12:31:57,63
+00:02:10
1.009,6080
2
12
0453 AUST Bruce Oakley
12:31:59,17
+00:02:12
1.009,4860
3
13
1182 BRPC BILL HEARN
12:32:02,03
+00:02:15
1.009,2590
3
14
3787 SRPF Pat & Jill Murphy
12:32:04,01
+00:02:17
1.009,1020
2
15
0261 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith
12:32:04,67
+00:02:17
1.009,0490
3
16
3796 SRPF Pat & Jill Murphy
12:32:07,75
+00:02:20
1.008,8050
2
17
1203 RAYTRCE MURISON & CONDRON
12:32:27,99
+00:02:40
1.007,2030
3
18
0581 GYMPIE Geoff Savage
12:33:02,98
+00:03:15
1.004,4460
2
19
2500 GRAFTON I & D Eggleton
12:33:03,64
+00:03:16
1.004,3950
2
20
1058 T-CITY DUANE KELLY
12:33:06,50
+00:03:19
1.004,1700
2
21
2098 QPF RAY WILKIE
12:39:42,58
+00:09:55
973,9990
2
22
0376 MARY WILL CONOLLY
12:41:46,03
+00:11:59
964,9625
3
23
3835 SRPF Pat & Jill Murphy
12:41:49,55
+00:12:02
964,7073
2
24
3487 AUST G DUGMORE
12:41:55,71
+00:12:08
964,2610
3
25
0620 GYMPIE KOKO TESANOV
12:41:57,25
+00:12:10
964,1495
3
26
0249 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith
12:41:58,35
+00:12:11
964,0699
3
27
0003 RIPA LYLE SMITH
12:42:13,97
+00:12:26
962,9406
3
28
0889 TOW BLOOMFIELD & BURTON
12:42:15,29
+00:12:28
962,8452
3
29
6491 QPF RON WRIGHT
12:42:16,39
+00:12:29
962,7658
2
30
0598 QPF K HEFFERNAN
12:42:20,57
+00:12:33
962,4641
3
31
0255 RRPC GRAHAM TEMPERLEY
12:42:22,33
+00:12:35
962,3372
3
32
0214 QHS RON WRIGHT
12:42:24,09
+00:12:37
962,2103
2
33
0801 GYMPIE DF1 LOFTS MICHAEL DAVISON
12:42:24,75
+00:12:37
962,1627
3
34
0232 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith
12:42:25,63
+00:12:38
962,0992
3
35
0454 AUST Bruce Oakley
12:42:29,15
+00:12:42
961,8455
3
36
0731 MARY BARRY JOHNSON
12:42:29,59
+00:12:42
961,8138
3
37
0317 BHC Dave Hartfield
12:42:30,91
+00:12:43
961,7187
3
38
0936 ARM Pat & Jill Murphy
12:42:34,66
+00:12:47
961,4487
2
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Ranking list
Date:
18.07.2011
Liberation point: Agnes Waters
Time:
17:29:48
Liberation time: 18.07.2011 09:00:00
Page:
2 / 5
Distance: 213997
1:O500005582,2:O500003090,3:O500003092,

Rank
Ass. ring number Breeder name
Arrival time
Speed (m/min.)
Ant.

39
33420 AUST LES SOLLY
12:42:37,30
+00:12:50
961,2587
2
40
0374 T-CITY HAYSTACK SYNDICATE (J MINNETT)
12:42:40,17
+00:12:53
961,0521
3
41
3804 SRPF Pat & Jill Murphy
12:42:49,42
+00:13:02
960,3872
2
42
3800 SRPF Pat & Jill Murphy
12:42:51,62
+00:13:04
960,2292
2
43
0328 BHC Dave Hartfield
12:42:51,84
+00:13:04
960,2134
3
44
1656 RRPC JIM DOBBS
12:42:53,17
+00:13:06
960,1179
2
45
3803 SRPF Pat & Jill Murphy
12:42:53,61
+00:13:06
960,0863
3
46
0387 BRPC Ross Woods
12:42:54,71
+00:13:07
960,0074
3
47
10724 QPF 3 AMIGOS SYND (D ZHAO)
12:42:54,93
+00:13:07
959,9916
3
48
2494 GRAFTON I & D Eggleton
12:42:55,37
+00:13:08
959,9600
2
49
0893 TOW BLOOMFIELD & BURTON
12:42:56,25
+00:13:09
959,8969
2
49
0004 RIPA LYLE SMITH
12:42:56,25
+00:13:09
959,8969
2
51
1273 RAYTRCE MURISON & CONDRON
12:43:03,29
+00:13:16
959,3919
2
52
0496 GYMPIE TOM MAYBERRY
12:43:04,62
+00:13:17
959,2966
2
53
30176 AUST Bruce Kehlet & Peter Matthews
12:43:04,84
+00:13:17
959,2808
3
54
1271 RAYTRCE MURISON & WORTH
12:43:05,06
+00:13:18
959,2651
2
54
0444 CESS Chris Thomas
12:43:05,06
+00:13:18
959,2651
2
56
2339 CESS GARY ELLICOTT
12:43:05,48
+00:13:18
959,2349
3
57
0503 Mark Bullock
12:43:06,16
+00:13:19
959,1862
3
58
0159 GYMPIE Lee Beattie
12:43:07,06
+00:13:20
959,1218
3
59
0592 QPF K HEFFERNAN
12:43:07,52
+00:13:20
959,0888
2
59
10709 QPF 3 AMIGOS SYND (D ZHAO)
12:43:07,52
+00:13:20
959,0888
2
61
1118 SCMDPR RUSSELL BEATHAM
12:43:08,19
+00:13:21
959,0407
2
62
0654 ARM MARY & GEOFF POTTS
12:43:09,75
+00:13:22
958,9290
3
63
3919 LISMORE David Winkler & Ashley East
12:43:10,43
+00:13:23
958,8804
3
64
0119 MARY R DARNELL & T MURRAY
12:43:11,53
+00:13:24
958,8016
2
65
0248 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith
12:44:08,08
+00:14:21
954,7698
3
66
0560 GYMPIE Ross Gencke
12:44:08,52
+00:14:21
954,7385
2
67
0772 MACKAY Ted Lewis & H Styliandu
12:44:08,77
+00:14:21
954,7208
2
68
0243 TRPC AL DYER & FAMILY
12:44:09,89
+00:14:22
954,6413
3
69
1268 RIPA Ken Tucker
12:44:10,33
+00:14:23
954,6100
2
69
0311 BHC Dave Hartfield
12:44:10,33
+00:14:23
954,6100
3
69
0466 GYMPIE WILSON & KARIDIS SYNDICATE
12:44:10,33
+00:14:23
954,6100
2
69
1199 SC CaneView Synd (Ross Brogan)
12:44:10,33
+00:14:23
954,6100
3
73
3798 SRPF Pat & Jill Murphy
12:44:11,46
+00:14:24
954,5298
2
74
1155 RRPC D AGNEW
12:44:12,62
+00:14:25
954,4475
3
75
0389 BRPC Ross Woods
12:44:13,07
+00:14:26
954,4156
3
76
5156 AUST KIWI (REG ANDERSON)
12:44:13,32
+00:14:26
954,3978
2
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Ranking list
Date:
18.07.2011
Liberation point: Agnes Waters
Time:
17:29:48
Liberation time: 18.07.2011 09:00:00
Page:
3 / 5
Distance: 213997
1:O500005582,2:O500003090,3:O500003092,

Rank
Ass. ring number Breeder name
Arrival time
Speed (m/min.)
Ant.

77
0229 MAIT Rodney Howe
12:44:13,58
+00:14:26
954,3794
2
78
0240 RRPC GRAHAM TEMPERLEY
12:44:15,35
+00:14:28
954,2539
2
79
0594 QPF K HEFFERNAN
12:44:15,82
+00:14:28
954,2205
2
80
1196 SC CaneView Synd (Ross Brogan)
12:44:16,04
+00:14:29
954,2050
3
80
1197 TOW BLOOMFIELD & BURTON
12:44:16,04
+00:14:29
954,2050
3
82
33176 AUST Ken Tucker
12:44:16,05
+00:14:29
954,2043
2
83
30313 AUST DES LOVELL & LEE OWENS
12:44:16,75
+00:14:29
954,1546
3
84
0742 SC DARRELL & MAGGIE SYND (MARRIOT
12:44:17,68
+00:14:30
954,0887
2
85
3774 SRPF Pat & Jill Murphy
12:44:18,56
+00:14:31
954,0263
3
86
3821 MILD Karadoc Lofts Ross Carr
12:44:19,45
+00:14:32
953,9632
2
87
0042 GYMPIE Phil Windows
12:44:19,68
+00:14:32
953,9469
3
88
0764 GYMPIE DF1 LOFTS MICHAEL DAVISON
12:44:20,57
+00:14:33
953,8838
3
89
6705 QPF N CARSTENS & SMITH
12:44:21,24
+00:14:34
953,8363
2
90
2076 RIPA Walters & Jennings
12:44:21,50
+00:14:34
953,8179
3
91
6704 QPF N CARSTENS & CRANE
12:44:22,83
+00:14:35
953,7237
2
91
0756 MACKAY Ted Lewis & H Styliandu
12:44:22,83
+00:14:35
953,7237
2
93
0402 GYMPIE DF3 LOFTS MICHAEL DAVISON
12:44:23,95
+00:14:36
953,6443
3
94
0252 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith
12:44:25,07
+00:14:38
953,5650
3
95
0877 TOW WARREN BLOOMFIELD
12:44:25,74
+00:14:38
953,5176
3
95
0101 MARY R & C Darnell
12:44:25,74
+00:14:38
953,5176
3
97
0593 QPF K HEFFERNAN
12:44:26,46
+00:14:39
953,4666
2
98
9097 PRF S & B PRADELLA
12:44:27,90
+00:14:40
953,3646
3
99
3492 AUST G DUGMORE
12:44:30,16
+00:14:43
953,2047
3
100
30561 AUST ROB & TYRELL EDWARDS
12:44:32,59
+00:14:45
953,0328
2
101
0509 Mark Bullock
12:44:34,58
+00:14:47
952,8920
2
102
0776 GYMPIE GARRY WILSON
12:44:35,69
+00:14:48
952,8135
2
103
0575 QPF BH & DB SYNDICATE
12:44:48,47
+00:15:01
951,9108
3
104
0773 MACKAY Ted Lewis & H Styliandu
12:44:51,34
+00:15:04
951,7083
2
105
2290 TRPC ARS SYND (ERIC ABEL)
12:45:05,22
+00:15:18
950,7302
2
106
1637 CRPC Grant Patterson
12:45:09,41
+00:15:22
950,4353
2
107
0262 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith
12:45:25,70
+00:15:38
949,2906
3
108
0371 T-CITY HAYSTACK SYNDICATE (J MINNETT)
12:45:36,50
+00:15:49
948,5332
2
109
0410 GYMPIE DF3 LOFTS MICHAEL DAVISON
12:48:10,99
+00:18:23
937,8299
3
110
30719 AUST G & L CLARK (LOONGANA LOFTS)
12:48:23,11
+00:18:36
937,0004
2
111
2059 RIPA Walters & Jennings
12:50:09,86
+00:20:22
929,7574
3
112
6715 QPF RAY WILKIE
12:53:29,01
+00:23:42
916,5402
2
113
0247 RRPC GRAHAM TEMPERLEY
12:53:36,51
+00:23:49
916,0497
2
114
0864 GYMPIE MARY SPARKES
12:58:45,70
+00:28:58
896,2787
2
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Ranking list
Date:
18.07.2011
Liberation point: Agnes Waters
Time:
17:29:48
Liberation time: 18.07.2011 09:00:00
Page:
4 / 5
Distance: 213997
1:O500005582,2:O500003090,3:O500003092,

Rank
Ass. ring number Breeder name
Arrival time
Speed (m/min.)
Ant.

115
1644 RRPC JIM DOBBS
12:59:47,33
+00:30:00
892,4394
3
116
0820 DEN JADE STAR LOFTS (Des Moore)
13:00:09,35
+00:30:22
891,0756
2
117
2078 RIPA Walters & Jennings
13:19:10,29
+00:49:23
825,6965
2
118
0815 DEN SHANE RANDALL
13:22:13,16
+00:52:26
816,0992
2
119
30568 AUST ROB & TYRELL EDWARDS
13:32:55,27
+01:03:08
784,0983
2
120
1197 SC CaneView Synd (Ross Brogan)
13:35:54,62
+01:06:07
775,6034
3
121
0231 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith
13:43:36,10
+01:13:49
754,5689
3
122
6883 QPF N CARSTENS & SMITH
13:43:36,61
+01:13:49
754,5463
3
123
30723 AUST G & L CLARK (LOONGANA LOFTS)
13:43:48,97
+01:14:01
753,9987
2
124
3844 MILD Karadoc Lofts Ross Carr
13:49:24,12
+01:19:37
739,4455
2
125
0576 QPF N CARSTENS & BITTOSSI
13:49:25,02
+01:19:38
739,4072
2
126
0775 MACKAY Ted Lewis & H Styliandu
13:53:37,88
+01:23:50
728,7949
2
127
1384 TOW PERRY BURTON
13:54:55,14
+01:25:08
725,6128
3
128
3808 SRPF Pat & Jill Murphy
15:40:04,42
+03:10:17
534,8940
2
129
20222 AUST PHOENIX LOFTS (B DEVINE)
15:46:51,08
+03:17:04
525,9833
2
130
3791 SRPF Pat & Jill Murphy
15:52:03,56
+03:22:16
519,3354
2
131
3756 SRPF Pat & Jill Murphy
15:54:06,36
+03:24:19
516,7686
2
132
0896 ARM MARY & GEOFF POTTS
15:56:33,59
+03:26:46
513,7245
3
133
0990 ARM MARY & GEOFF POTTS
15:57:22,46
+03:27:35
512,7220
3
134
30746 AUST DAVID CLARKE
15:59:20,43
+03:29:33
510,3180
2
135
0756 MARY BARRY JOHNSON
15:59:43,56
+03:29:56
509,8493
2
135
1907 RIPA SAM BROWN
15:59:43,56
+03:29:56
509,8493
3
137
0154 GYMPIE Lee Beattie
16:07:47,48
+03:38:00
500,2369
2
138
0358 MAIT Rodney Howe
16:07:50,80
+03:38:03
500,1722
2
139
0462 AUST Bruce Oakley
16:07:55,72
+03:38:08
500,0764
3
140
1202 SCMDPR RUSSELL BEATHAM
16:08:09,83
+03:38:22
499,8017
3
141
0493 GYMPIE TOM MAYBERRY
16:08:29,00
+03:38:42
499,4290
2
142
0030 TARINV M Johnston & W Mason
16:18:20,51
+03:48:33
488,1966
3
143
0873 SAWTELL T & L BOLTON
16:24:51,12
+03:55:04
481,0521
3
144
6494 QPF RON WRIGHT
16:24:53,35
+03:55:06
481,0119
3
145
0762 MACKAY Ted Lewis & H Styliandu
16:24:55,58
+03:55:08
480,9717
2
146
0816 DEN JADE STAR LOFTS (Des Moore)
16:35:33,06
+04:05:46
469,7542
3
147
3747 SRPF Pat & Jill Murphy
16:38:06,03
+04:08:19
467,1399
3
148
1021 SC TOOTHBRUSH SYNDICATE
16:40:04,66
+04:10:17
465,1323
2
149
0097 KPC KEVIN MILLER
16:40:56,84
+04:11:09
464,2548
3
150
0383 CESS Chris Thomas
16:40:58,85
+04:11:11
464,2210
3
151
0596 QPF K HEFFERNAN
16:41:15,44
+04:11:28
463,9427
3
152
0784 RUMCITY G & J HUNT
17:00:17,27
+04:30:30
445,5599
2
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Ranking list
Date:
18.07.2011
Liberation point: Agnes Waters
Time:
17:29:48
Liberation time: 18.07.2011 09:00:00
Page:
5 / 5
Distance: 213997
1:O500005582,2:O500003090,3:O500003092,

Rank
Ass. ring number Breeder name
Arrival time
Speed (m/min.)
Ant.

153
2506 SRPF TED HUSSIE
17:00:19,50
+04:30:32
445,5254
3
154
0783 SC TEAM SETHI
17:02:29,35
+04:32:42
443,5271
2
155
20155 AUST PHOENIX LOFTS (B DEVINE)
17:02:54,25
+04:33:07
443,1459
3
156
0385 CESS Chris Thomas
17:03:18,04
+04:33:31
442,7823
2
157
3809 MILD Karadoc Lofts Ross Carr
17:12:11,01
+04:42:24
434,7911
3
158
0597 QPF K HEFFERNAN
17:12:11,92
+04:42:24
434,7777
3
159
4816 LISMORE David Winkler & Ashley East
17:12:15,03
+04:42:28
434,7319
3
160
0246 RRPC GRAHAM TEMPERLEY
17:13:54,31
+04:44:07
433,2755
3
161
10720 QPF 3 AMIGOS SYND (D ZHAO)
17:21:00,34
+04:51:13
427,1349
3

Birds that returned late
 
   162
0992 ARM MARY & GEOFF POTTS
17:45:44,33
+05:15:57
407,0405
2
163
1068 T-CITY DUANE KELLY
06:09:32,24
+17:39:45
168,5630
2
164
0241 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith
06:20:42,96
+17:50:55
167,0917
3
165
1192 SC CaneView Synd (Ross Brogan)
06:37:55,43
+18:08:08
164,8764
3
166
30162 AUST Bruce Kehlet & Peter Matthews
06:39:27,73
+18:09:40
164,6812
3
167
0800 GYMPIE DF1 LOFTS MICHAEL DAVISON
06:46:03,40
+18:16:16
163,8497
3
168
0627 SC Dave Tester
06:50:45,08
+18:20:58
163,2628
3
169
0284 TOW PERRY BURTON
06:50:46,06
+18:20:59
163,2608
2
170
0247 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith
07:05:59,27
+18:36:12
161,3869
3
171
2093 RIPA Walters & Jennings
07:16:40,29
+18:46:53
160,0969
2
172
0805 DEN SHANE RANDALL
07:16:40,54
+18:46:53
160,0964
3
173
0166 GYMPIE Lee Beattie
07:21:03,54
+18:51:16
159,5732
3
174
0086 GYMPIE Phil Windows
07:25:17,28
+18:55:30
159,0715
2
175
0567 GYMPIE Ross Gencke
07:27:31,32
+18:57:44
158,8078
2
176
0452 AUST Bruce Oakley
07:27:31,80
+18:57:44
158,8069
2
177
0464 GYMPIE1 WILSON & KARIDIS SYNDICATE
07:29:21,42
+18:59:34
158,5918
2
178
3786 SRPF Pat & Jill Murphy
07:39:25,92
+19:09:38
157,4165
3
179
0456 AUST Bruce Oakley
07:39:31,46
+19:09:44
157,4058
3
180
7731 SA J & L KEOGH
07:39:31,94
+19:09:44
157,4049
2
181
2134 QPF KEVIN MILLER
07:40:02,57
+19:10:15
157,3458
3
182
1054 T-CITY DUANE KELLY
07:40:06,35
+19:10:19
157,3385
2
183
0863 GYMPIE Ray Heilbronn
07:40:08,88
+19:10:21
157,3336
3
184
0944 RIPA Norm Milner
07:41:47,93
+19:12:00
157,1429
2
185
1060 CESS Steve Bayley
07:44:59,62
+19:15:12
156,7751
2
186
3918 LISMORE David Winkler & Ashley East
07:45:01,42
+19:15:14
156,7716
2
187
0958 RIPA Norm Milner
07:45:02,79
+19:15:15
156,7690
2
188
33427 AUST LES SOLLY
07:45:04,81
+19:15:17
156,7652
2
189
4819 LISMORE David Winkler & Ashley East
07:57:54,78
+19:28:07
155,3052
2
190
0087 GYMPIE GARRY WILSON
07:57:57,75
+19:28:10
155,2996
3
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Ranking list
Date:
20.07.2011
Liberation point: Agnes Waters
Time:
17:53:39
Liberation time: 18.07.2011 09:00:00
Page:
6 / 7
Distance: 213997
1:O500005582,2:O500003090,3:O500003092,

Rank
Ass. ring number Breeder name
Arrival time
Speed (m/min.)
Ant.

191
0985 SAW Born to Fly Syndicate
07:58:00,87
+19:28:13
155,2937
3
192
0047 TARINV M Johnston & W Mason
07:58:38,99
+19:28:51
155,2222
2
193
3914 LISMORE David Winkler & Ashley East
08:00:42,48
+19:30:55
154,9908
3
194
7733 SA J & L KEOGH
08:03:50,87
+19:34:03
154,6391
2
195
0802 GYMPIE DES LOVELL & LEE OWENS
08:04:50,34
+19:35:03
154,5284
3
196
20209 AUST PHOENIX LOFTS (B DEVINE)
08:05:55,73
+19:36:08
154,4069
2
197
0872 SAWTELL T & L BOLTON
08:07:11,69
+19:37:24
154,2660
2
198
3775 SRPF Pat & Jill Murphy
08:07:22,30
+19:37:35
154,2463
3
199
5709 AUST Rob Lindsay
08:08:18,68
+19:38:31
154,1419
2
200
0810 DEN SHANE RANDALL
08:09:41,53
+19:39:54
153,9888
3
201
0865 GYMPIE Ray Heilbronn
08:14:55,80
+19:45:08
153,4106
2
202
10717 QPF 3 AMIGOS SYND (D ZHAO)
08:15:15,22
+19:45:28
153,3750
3
203
5155 AUST KIWI (REG ANDERSON)
08:15:35,95
+19:45:48
153,3370
3
204
2096 RIPA Walters & Jennings
08:19:28,80
+19:49:41
152,9118
3
205
0355 AUST KEVIN MILLER
08:23:57,52
+19:54:10
152,4240
2
206
30747 AUST DAVID CLARKE
08:30:39,81
+20:00:52
151,6995
3
207
1272 RIPA Ken Tucker
08:32:55,62
+20:03:08
151,4565
3
208
1195 SC CaneView Synd (Ross Brogan)
08:35:31,90
+20:05:44
151,1778
3
209
0993 ARM MARY & GEOFF POTTS
08:36:14,42
+20:06:27
151,1022
2
210
3462 AUST G DUGMORE
08:36:17,99
+20:06:30
151,0958
2
211
1005 SC TOOTHBRUSH SYNDICATE
08:36:32,34
+20:06:45
151,0703
2
212
0813 DEN JADE STAR LOFTS (Des Moore)
08:37:16,40
+20:07:29
150,9921
3
213
2099 RIPA Walters & Jennings
08:43:57,14
+20:14:10
150,2838
3
214
10727 QPF 3 AMIGOS SYND (D ZHAO)
08:48:07,61
+20:18:20
149,8445
3
215
20138 AUST PHOENIX LOFTS (B DEVINE)
08:48:09,21
+20:18:22
149,8417
2
216
0740 SC DARRELL & MAGGIE SYND (MARRIOT
08:48:16,75
+20:18:29
149,8286
3
217
1200 SC CaneView Synd (Ross Brogan)
08:49:26,11
+20:19:39
149,7074
2
218
30726 AUST G & L CLARK (LOONGANA LOFTS)
08:58:39,12
+20:28:52
148,7483
2
219
5716 AUST KOKO TESANOV
08:59:35,94
+20:29:48
148,6504
2
220
20221 AUST PHOENIX LOFTS (B DEVINE)
09:17:50,71
+20:48:03
146,7899
3
221
8068 QPF JACK & MACK SYNDICATE
09:19:14,16
+20:49:27
146,6500
2
222
0570 SC BOWTELL & HUTCHINSON
09:19:18,40
+20:49:31
146,6429
2
223
0384 CESS Chris Thomas
09:25:27,25
+20:55:40
146,0278
2
224
0234 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith
09:25:41,38
+20:55:54
146,0043
3
225
2132 QPF KEVIN MILLER
09:41:34,65
+21:11:47
144,4386
2
226
0236 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith
09:41:39,76
+21:11:52
144,4303
2
227
0275 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith
09:46:23,90
+21:16:36
143,9702
2
228
1678 GC COLIN MAXTED
09:52:00,83
+21:22:13
143,4283
3
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Ranking list
Date:
20.07.2011
Liberation point: Agnes Waters
Time:
17:53:39
Liberation time: 18.07.2011 09:00:00
Page:
7 / 7
Distance: 213997
1:O500005582,2:O500003090,3:O500003092,

Rank
Ass. ring number Breeder name
Arrival time
Speed (m/min.)
Ant.

229
0884 TOW WARREN BLOOMFIELD
09:57:31,40
+21:27:44
142,9006
2
230
0505 Mark Bullock
09:59:39,30
+21:29:52
142,6975
3
231
0269 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith
10:02:28,80
+21:32:41
142,4292
3
232
0885 TOW WARREN BLOOMFIELD
10:08:52,39
+21:39:05
141,8257
3
233
0451 AUST Bruce Oakley
10:25:35,84
+21:55:48
140,2710
2
234
0045 TARINV M Johnston & W Mason
10:28:24,01
+21:58:37
140,0137
2
235
5158 AUST KIWI (REG ANDERSON)
10:56:24,97
+22:26:37
137,4934
3
236
1347 LMACQ MURISON & CONDRON
11:04:58,38
+22:35:11
136,7417
2
237
1063 T-CITY DUANE KELLY
11:05:43,99
+22:35:56
136,6753
3
238
20139 AUST PHOENIX LOFTS (B DEVINE)
11:26:38,13
+22:56:51
134,8747
2
239
1209 SCMDPR RUSSELL BEATHAM
11:28:09,08
+22:58:22
134,7460
2
240
5134 AUST Rob Lindsay
11:33:23,79
+23:03:36
134,3024
3
241
6720 QPF N CARSTENS & BITTOSSI
11:33:29,58
+23:03:42
134,2943
2
242
1198 SC CaneView Synd (Ross Brogan)
12:03:34,87
+23:33:47
131,8055
3
243
0466 AUST Bruce Oakley
12:29:32,38
+23:59:45
129,7313
3
244
3053 AUST MURISON & WORTH
12:58:40,90
+00:28:53
127,4792
2
245
0891 TOW BLOOMFIELD & BURTON
13:55:40,19
+01:25:53
123,2936
3
246
1208 SCMDPR RUSSELL BEATHAM
13:58:23,30
+01:28:36
123,1008
2
247
1086 QPF JACK & MACK SYNDICATE
14:04:44,25
+01:34:57
122,6528
2
248
0102 MARY R & C Darnell
14:05:10,07
+01:35:23
122,6226
2
249
0664 SC Dave Tester
15:05:17,72
+02:35:30
118,5385
3
250
0995 SAW Born to Fly Syndicate
15:53:23,41
+03:23:36
115,4625
2
251
0409 GYMPIE DF2 LOFTS MICHAEL DAVISON
16:23:09,32
+03:53:22
113,6375
3
252
0249 TRPC AL DYER & FAMILY
06:49:20,92
+18:19:33
77,8355
3
253
5180 AUST Rob Lindsay
07:36:32,26
+19:06:45
76,5221
3
254
0274 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith
08:46:06,07
+20:16:19
74,6649
3
255
7777 QPF Richard Balcke Montana Lofts
09:16:54,49
+20:47:07
73,8708
3
256
1624 SRPF George Dersch
11:03:11,58
+22:33:24
71,2565
3
257
1080 T-CITY DUANE KELLY
11:10:39,88
+22:40:52
71,0797
3

HOME PAGE