TIPES One-Loft-Race Date: 29.07.2010 Ranking list Time: 11:28:12
Training race Page: 1 / 8 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rank Ass. ring number Breeder name Arrival time --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 00431 LISMORE Ashley East & Dave Winkler 11:03:09,50 2 00387 RIPA Larry Pearson 11:03:09,99
3 00705 COFFS Born to Fly (1) Syndicate 11:03:10,43 4 00835 BRPC Geoff Philips 11:03:11,31
5 02293 LISMORE David Winkler & Ashley East 11:03:11,31 6 23245 AUST Dez Lovell 11:03:11,70
7 29472 SCF John Faulks V-ROD Synd 11:03:11,92 8 00702 COFFS Born to Fly (2) Syndicate 11:03:11,92
9 00471 MARY Mark Bullock 11:03:12,31 10 00820 MARY Peter Grevell Wonga Lofts 11:03:12,75
11 00167 SC Ross Brogan 11:03:12,75 12 00129 CRPC Grant Patterson 11:03:13,37
13 00328 MACKAY Ted Lewis & H Styliandu 11:03:13,37 14 01998 CESS Chris Thomas 11:03:14,21
15 00353 ARMIDALE Greg Page 11:03:14,43 16 00213 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith 11:03:14,65 17
00178 QHS Tom & Steve Syndicate 11:03:15,31 18 00001 SCMPR Pat Murphy 11:03:15,53 19
23552 AUST Bruce Kehlet & Peter Matthews 11:03:15,97 20 00835 NDHA Rob Lindsay 11:03:16,63
21 00217 RIPA Phil Turner 11:03:16,85 22 01954 CESS Chris Thomas 11:03:17,07 23 00952
RIPA Norm Milner 11:03:17,29 24 00676 TAREE Wayne & John Minett 11:03:17,29 25 ID:4979A4FB
11:03:17,29 26 02723 NRC P Almond & P Trevetham 11:03:17,70 27 00049 CESS K &
C Harris 11:03:18,11 28 00352 ARMIDALE Greg Page 11:03:18,34 29 00842 NDHA Rob Lindsay 11:03:18,56
30 00076 NDHA Paul Hawkins 11:03:18,56 31 00841 NDHA Rob Lindsay 11:03:18,97
32 00144 GYMPIE GP Syndicate 11:03:18,97 33 00054 ARMIDALE DX Syndicate 11:03:19,38 34
16124 AUST Don Collins 11:03:19,61 35 00218 RIPA Phil Turner 11:03:20,49 36 01788 T CITY
D & M Kelly 11:03:20,49 37 ID:4979A787 11:03:20,91 38 02264 LISMORE David
Winkler & Ashley East 11:03:21,14 39 00633 GYMPIE John Zupp 11:03:21,14 40 01666 QPF
D & K Heffernan 11:03:21,78 41 00515 09 NDHA Rob Lindsay 11:03:21,78 42 16017 AUST Pat
Murphy 11:03:22,23 43 00068 QHS CRS Syndicate 11:03:22,45 44 00701 MARY Bruce Oakley 11:03:22,67
45 00387 MARY Barry Johnson 11:03:22,90 46 02693 QPF B Heffernan & Family 11:03:23,13
47 01448 GRAFTON I & D Eggleton 11:03:23,82 48 02692 QPF B Heffernan & Family 11:03:24,05
49 00064 ARMIDALE SAMURAZ Syndicate 11:03:24,27 50 00611 GYMPIE John Zupp 11:03:24,27
51 13472 QPF D & K Heffernan 11:03:24,69 52 00783 GYMPIE Phil Windows 11:03:24,91 53
02133 RIPA Frank Watton & Wendy Blackburn 11:03:24,91 54 02003 RIPA Ken Tucker 11:03:25,35
55 00332 MACKAY Ted Lewis & H Styliandu 11:03:26,01 56 00257 BRPC Ross Woods 11:03:26,01
57 00438 LISMORE Ashley East & Dave Winkler 11:03:26,43 58 ID:4979A73B 11:03:26,66
59 06044 QPF Richard Balcke Montana Lofts 11:03:26,66 60 00126 COFFS Terry Bolton 11:03:27,09
61 01759 T CITY D & M Kelly 11:03:27,10 62 12966 QPF Nils Carstens 11:03:27,99
63 00722 MARY Bruce Oakley 11:03:28,21 64 00616 GYMPIE Geoff Savage 11:03:28,43 65
00093 AUST Grant Patterson 11:03:28,89 66 12982 QPF Nils Carstens 11:03:28,89 67 00179 QHS
Tom & Steve Syndicate 11:03:29,76 68 00136 MARY Ron Wheeler 11:03:30,23 69 01802 LISMORE
George Clarke Loongana Lofts 11:03:31,11 70 ID:4979A480 11:03:31,33 71 01700
RIPA R & D Jennings 11:03:31,99 72 00176 QHS Tom & Steve Syndicate 11:03:32,24 73
00704 MARY Bruce Oakley 11:03:32,46 74 02266 LISMORE David Winkler & Ashley East 11:03:32,68
75 09521 GCPC Peter Utz 11:03:33,15 76 00143 BRPC Joe Schembri 11:03:34,25 77 00207
JS Anthony Jessop-Smith 11:03:34,47 78 29489 SCF John Faulks V-ROD Synd 11:03:36,02 79 01241
RIPA Ken Tucker 11:03:36,25 80 00850 BRPC Geoff Philips 11:03:36,47 81 00255 ARMIDALE Noel
Adams 11:03:37,17 82 12962 QPF Nils Carstens 11:03:37,86 83 00982 MARY Paul Ninnes 11:03:38,12
84 00521 QHS CRS Syndicate 11:03:38,35 85 00180 QHS Tom & Steve Syndicate 11:03:38,58
86 01663 QPF D & K Heffernan 11:03:38,58 87 00082 BRPC Ross Woods 11:03:43,65
88 01688 RIPA Walters & Jennings 11:03:44,97 89 28571 SCF C.S.L. Lane 11:03:45,86 90
18585 AUST George Dersch 11:03:46,12 91 03840 CC Ray Ross 11:03:46,57 92 00142 BRPC Joe
Schembri 11:03:46,57 93 00038 MARY Mark Bullock 11:03:47,25 94 11437 PRF S & J Pradella
11:03:48,14 95 02688 QPF B Heffernan & Family 11:03:48,36 96 00159 QHS Tom & Steve
Syndicate 11:03:48,60 97 11438 PRF S & J Pradella 11:03:48,60 98 02139 RIPA Frank Watton
& Wendy Blackburn 11:03:48,60 99 01281 RIPA Ken Tucker 11:03:49,50 100 16158 AUST Pat
& Jill Murphy 11:03:49,77 101 16101 AUST Don Collins 11:03:50,04 102 00958 DENMARK Des
Moore 11:03:50,31 103 02700 QPF D & K Heffernan 11:03:50,54 104 00073 NDHA Paul Hawkins
11:03:50,81 105 00649 MARY Ken Kerr 11:03:51,27 106 01662 QPF D & K Heffernan 11:03:51,27
107 00144 BRPC Joe Schembri 11:03:51,50 108 28290 SCF Peter Clarke NATE SYND 11:03:51,78
109 00141 GYMPIE GP Syndicate 11:03:53,20 110 01571 MILDURA Karadoc Lofts 11:03:53,20
111 00219 RIPA Phil Turner 11:03:53,20 112 00706 CC Warren Martin 11:03:53,43 113
00650 MARY Ken Kerr 11:03:53,90 114 01668 QPF D & K Heffernan 11:03:54,38 115 00342
MAIT Rodney Howe 11:03:54,87 116 16131 AUST Pat & Jill Murphy 11:03:54,87 117 23220
AUST Dez Lovell 11:03:54,87 118 00215 RIPA Phil Turner 11:03:56,02 119 02924 SRPF George
Dersch 11:03:56,96 120 01455 GRAFTON I & D Eggleton 11:03:58,30 121 01801 LISMORE George
Clarke Loongana Lofts 11:03:58,80 122 00202 RIPA Phil Turner 11:04:01,25 123 01174 RUMCITY
Dave Hartfield 11:04:01,49 124 00924 RUMCITY Colin Dugmore 11:04:27,70 125 02136 RIPA Frank
Watton & Wendy Blackburn 11:04:40,70 126 00081 BRPC Ross Woods 11:05:31,11 127 00060
CVILLE Michael Frame 11:05:31,35 128 02683 QPF B Heffernan & Family 11:05:32,25 129
01383 BRPC Steve Hearn 11:05:32,25 130 00526 QHS CRS Syndicate 11:05:32,49 131 00345 MAIT
Rodney Howe 11:05:32,49 132 16032 AUST Pat & Jill Murphy 11:05:32,73 133 00035 ARMIDALE
Geoff Potts 11:05:33,56 134 09391 PRF S & J Pradella 11:05:33,56 135 00184 SC Ross Brogan
11:05:33,56 136 00288 MARY Rick Darnell 11:05:34,51 137 18584 AUST George Dersch 11:05:34,51
138 16268 AUST Pat Murphy 11:05:34,51 139 00122 COFFS Terry Bolton 11:05:35,46
140 02697 QPF B Heffernan & Family 11:05:35,46 141 00955 SC Colgate & Ward 11:05:35,46
142 00139 CRPC Grant Patterson 11:05:35,95 143 00689 TAREE Wayne & John Minett 11:05:36,20
144 00339 MARY Col Horidge 11:05:36,20 145 00305 TCITY M Johnston & W Mason 11:05:36,20
146 01669 QPF D & K Heffernan 11:05:36,20 147 09394 PRF S & J Pradella 11:05:36,20
148 00435 GYMPIE Phil Windows 11:05:36,54 149 24332 AUST Nigel Jarvis VIP Lofts 11:05:37,26
150 01152 RUMCITY Dave Hartfield 11:05:37,26 151 00130 CRPC Grant Patterson 11:05:37,26
152 00221 RIPA Phil Turner 11:05:37,60 153 02001 CESS Chris Thomas 11:05:37,60 154
00584 SC Dave Tester 11:05:39,10 155 00122 CRPC Grant Patterson 11:05:39,10 156 02108 RIPA
Ken Tucker 11:05:39,10 157 00723 MARY Bruce Oakley 11:05:39,10 158 00834 NDHA Rob Lindsay
11:05:39,35 159 01295 RIPA Ken Tucker 11:05:39,35 160 00065 ARMIDALE Geoff Potts 11:05:39,35
161 00040 MARY Mark Bullock 11:05:40,78 162 01151 RUMCITY Dave Hartfield 11:05:41,04
163 02655 QPF Del-Brocco Family 11:05:41,04 164 02003 CESS Chris Thomas 11:05:41,04 165
13471 QPF D & K Heffernan 11:05:41,29 166 00983 MARY Paul Ninnes 11:05:41,29 167 00688
TAREE Wayne & John Minett 11:05:41,29 168 03125 PRF S & J Pradella 11:05:42,77 169
01740 T CITY D & M Kelly 11:05:42,77 170 00343 MACKAY Ted Lewis & H Styliandu 11:05:42,77
171 02078 QPF J & C Webb 11:05:42,77 172 00712 MARY Bruce Oakley 11:05:42,77 173
01670 QPF D & K Heffernan 11:05:42,77 174 01182 RUMCITY Dave Hartfield 11:05:44,22 175
01051 CESS K & C Harris 11:05:44,54 176 00166 SC Ross Brogan 11:05:44,54 177 00427 CORAL
COAST Geoff Philips 11:05:45,05 178 00386 RIPA Larry Pearson 11:05:45,32 179 23219 AUST
Dez Lovell 11:05:45,58 180 00226 SC Gordon Hickey 11:05:45,58 181 00646 MARY Ken Kerr 11:05:45,58
182 02738 NRC P Almond & P Trevetham 11:05:45,58 183 00092 BRPC Ross Woods 11:05:46,89
184 03836 CC Ray Ross 11:05:47,15 185 00228 SC Gordon Hickey 11:05:47,15 186
01691 RIPA Walters & Jennings 11:05:47,15 187 00713 COFFS Born to Fly (2) Syndicate 11:05:47,15
188 00914 RIPA Norm Milner 11:05:48,42 189 00172 QPF Darryl Bitossi 11:05:48,42 190
01997 CESS Chris Thomas 11:05:48,94 191 00618 GYMPIE Geoff Savage 11:05:48,95 192 00137
GYMPIE GP Syndicate 11:05:48,95 193 09687 QPF Nils Carstens 11:05:49,80 194 00134 MARY Ron
Wheeler 11:05:50,07 195 00937 SC Colgate & Ward 11:05:50,07 196 00171 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith
11:05:50,08 197 00215 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith 11:05:50,93 198 01996 CESS Chris Thomas 11:05:50,93
199 23332 AUST Ross Palmer 11:05:51,20 200 00617 GYMPIE Gary Corrbett 11:05:51,20
201 01570 MILDURA Karadoc Lofts 11:05:51,20 202 23207 AUST Ross Palmer 11:05:51,20 203
00210 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith 11:05:52,52 204 23338 AUST Dez Lovell 11:05:52,79 205 00187
JS Anthony Jessop-Smith 11:05:53,06 206 00222 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith 11:05:53,63 207 01050
CESS K & C Harris 11:05:53,63 208 00138 MARY Ron Wheeler 11:05:54,17 209 00176 JS Anthony
Jessop-Smith 11:05:54,44 210 00942 SC Colgate & Ward 11:05:54,79 211 00700 SC Jason
Nicholson 11:05:54,79 212 00675 TAREE Wayne & John Minett 11:05:55,33 213 00928 RIPA
Norm Milner 11:05:55,68 214 00485 MARY Mark Bullock 11:05:56,25 215 03839 CC Ray Ross 11:05:56,25
216 00179 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith 11:05:56,87 217 00277 ARMIDALE Noel Adams 11:05:57,15
218 01118 CESS Steve Bayley 11:05:57,15 219 00833 NDHA Rob Lindsay 11:05:57,15
220 00325 GYMPIE Lee Beattie 11:05:57,42 221 00703 COFFS Born to Fly (1) Syndicate 11:05:57,42
222 00468 SCMPR Alchemy Syndicate 11:05:57,89 223 00942 RUMCITY Colin Dugmore 11:05:58,24
224 01684 RIPA R & D Jennings 11:05:58,60 225 00140 CRPC Grant Patterson 11:05:59,21
226 00287 MARY Rick Darnell 11:05:59,22 227 00389 MARY Barry Johnson 11:06:00,19 228
00131 CRPC Grant Patterson 11:06:00,19 229 00936 RUMCITY Colin Dugmore 11:06:00,90 230 00170
QPF Darryl Bitossi 11:06:00,90 231 00208 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith 11:06:00,90 232 01370 RIPA
Gary Temperley 11:06:01,81 233 00334 MACKAY Ted Lewis & H Styliandu 11:06:02,09 234
00826 MARY Peter Grevell Wonga Lofts 11:06:02,09 235 00214 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith 11:06:02,37
236 00256 BRPC Ross Woods 11:06:02,93 237 00202 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith 11:06:02,93 238
00714 COFFS Born to Fly (2) Syndicate 11:06:03,71 239 00042 CVILLE Michael Frame 11:06:03,99 240
00843 NDHA Rob Lindsay 11:06:03,99 241 01110 CESS Steve Bayley 11:06:04,93 242 00450 MARY
Ian Goodall 11:06:05,43 243 00228 ARMIDALE Noel Adams 11:06:05,93 244 00828 MARY Peter Grevell
Wonga Lofts 11:06:06,43 245 02147 RIPA Frank Watton & Wendy Blackburn 11:06:06,43 246
00222 RIPA Phil Turner 11:06:06,99 247 01180 RUMCITY Dave Hartfield 11:06:07,59 248 00168
JS Anthony Jessop-Smith 11:06:08,31 249 28299 SCF Peter Clarke NATE SYND 11:06:09,03 250
16099 AUST Don Collins 11:06:10,06 251 00985 MARY Paul Ninnes 11:06:11,44 252 02928 SRPF
George Dersch 11:06:14,36 253 12972 QPF Nils Carstens 11:06:14,36 254 00583 QHS CRS Syndicate
11:06:17,57 255 00463 SCMPR Alchemy Syndicate 11:06:19,62 256 01561 MILDURA Karadoc Lofts
11:06:19,90 257 00719 COFFS Born to Fly (1) Syndicate 11:06:20,28 258 01806 LISMORE George
Clarke Loongana Lofts 11:06:20,57 259 00697 SC Jason Nicholson 11:06:21,54 260 00255 BRPC
Ross Woods 11:06:23,81 261 16139 AUST Pat Murphy 11:06:24,10 262 00301 T CITY M Johnston
& W Mason 11:06:26,59 263 01114 NDHA Dave Tester 11:06:29,96 264 01580 QPF J & C
Webb 11:06:30,56 265 09524 GCPC Peter Utz 11:06:46,75 266 00453 MARY Ian Goodall 11:06:47,70
267 00704 COFFS Born to Fly (2) Syndicate 11:06:48,96 268 00163 QHS Tom & Steve Syndicate
11:06:49,91 269 01181 RUMCITY Dave Hartfield 11:06:54,60 270 00989 RIPA Norm Milner 11:06:54,89
271 00133 COFFS Terry Bolton 11:06:56,06 272 00460 SCMPR Alchemy Syndicate 11:07:31,66
273 02696 QPF B Heffernan & Family 11:07:34,59 274 ID:4979A47C 11:07:37,96
275 00036 CVILLE Michael Frame 11:07:39,57 276 00467 SCMPR Alchemy Syndicate 11:07:42,72
277 00212 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith 11:08:06,55 278 00480 MARY Mark Bullock 11:08:11,47 279
00126 NDHA Paul Hawkins 11:08:12,86 280 23550 AUST Bruce Kehlet & Peter Matthews 11:08:13,15
281 06040 QPF Richard Balcke Montana Lofts 11:08:13,45 282 00841 MARY Peter Grevell Wonga Lofts 11:08:14,84
283 00229 SC Gordon Hickey 11:08:15,90 284 00326 GYMPIE Lee Beattie 11:08:17,08
285 00327 MACKAY Ted Lewis & H Styliandu 11:08:20,45 286 00205 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith 11:08:29,33
287 00022 NDHA Paul Hawkins 11:08:36,66 288 00204 JS Anthony Jessop-Smith 11:08:37,17
289 16108 AUST Don Collins 11:08:39,67 290 00706 COFFS Born to Fly (2) Syndicate 11:12:21,33
291 00338 MARY Col Horidge 11:13:08,49 292 00466 SCMPR Alchemy Syndicate 11:13:09,45 293
00068 ARMIDALE SAMURAZ Syndicate 11:13:09,45 294 00875 GYMPIE Ray Heilbronn 11:13:13,57 295
00286 MARY Rick Darnell 11:13:15,41 296 00381 MARY Barry Johnson 11:13:35,96 297 01787 BRPC
Steve Hearn 11:15:43,67 298 00687 RUMCITY Bundy Rum Synd 11:20:13,95 299 01444 GRAFTON I
& D Eggleton 11:20:47,04 300 02740 NRC P Almond & P Trevetham 11:24:32,67
|